Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

S4017482-AO

by AddOn®
Purchase from any of the following locations by clicking on a logo:
Technical Specification
Center Wavelength (nm) - Max: 0
Center Wavelength (nm) - Min: 0
Center Wavelength (nm) - Typical: 0
Compatible OEM: Huawei®
Connector: LC
DOM: DOM
Form Type: SFP+
Media: MMF
Optical Wavelength (nm) - Max: 0
Optical Wavelength (nm) - Min: 0
Optical Wavelength (nm) - Typical: 0
Output Power (dBm) - Max: 0
Output Power (dBm) - Min: 0
Output Power (dBm) - Typical: 0
Reach: 300m
Receiver Overload: 0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm): 0
Speed: 10GBase
Speed Description: 10-Gigabit
Transceiver Type: SR
Wavelength: 850nm
Miscellaneous
UNSPSC Code: 43201553
What's In The Box: 1X TRANSCEIVER
UPC Code: 821456023012