Live Chat Support!
SYSTEM CONFIGURATION SEARCH

ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1013 - SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2

by Cisco®
Go
The product specifications provided below are only related to the types of upgrades and accessories available for this system. This product is not for sale. It is shown here for configuration purposes only. For more detailed information on the ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1013 - SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2, please refer to manufacturer's (Cisco®) website.
Related Search
Category
Please click on the product categories you want.
OEM
Transceivers:
Connector
Transceivers:
Form Type
Transceivers:
Media
Transceivers:
Reach
Transceivers:
Speed
Transceivers:
Transceiver Category
Transceivers:
Transceiver Type
Transceivers:
Wavelength
Country Of Origin
Transceivers:
DOM
10-Gigabit
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AO
Cisco® XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AO
Cisco® XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
XFP-10GER-OC192SR-AO
Cisco® Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
Cisco® XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO
Cisco® XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)